Wang Shouyu
Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Dalian Municipal Committee, Secretary of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Secretary of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Secretary of Dalian Area of China (Liaoning) Pilot Free Trade Zone Party Committee, Secretary of Dalian Bonded Zone Party Committee, and Secretary of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee of Dalian City.
Lyu Dongsheng
Deputy Secretary of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Deputy Secretary of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, and Director of the Management Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone.
Wang Jie
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee of Dalian City, Secretary of the Political and Legal Affairs Commission of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Director of the Office of the National Security Committee, and Secretary of the Education Working Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee.
Li Yaxin
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of the Party Working Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone, Secretary of the Discipline Inspection and Supervision Working Committee of Jinpu New Area, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Secretary of the Discipline Inspection Commission, Director of the Supervision Committee, and Level 2 division rank official.
Tong Xinqiu
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, head of the Publicity Department of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, head of the Publicity Department of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Director of the Office of the Cyberspace Affairs Commission of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, and Director of the Office of the Cyberspace Affairs Commission of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee.
Wang Kaige
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Head of the Organization Department of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Head of the Organization Department of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Secretary of the Working Committee for Non-public Sector Economic and Social Organizations of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, and President of the Party School of Jinpu New Area.
Xu Xianghui
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, and Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee.
Li Xiaotao
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, and Member of the Leading Party Members Group of the Jinzhou District Government.
Hu Fan
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Deputy Secretary of the Leading Party Members Group of the Jinzhou District Government, and Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government.
Zhang Danyang
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Member of the Leading Party Members Group of the Jinzhou District Government, and Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government.
Teng Yupan
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, Member of the Leading Party Members Group of the Jinzhou District Government, Head of the United Front Work Department of the CPC Jinzhou District Committee, and Deputy Secretary of the Leading Party Members Group of the CPPCC Jinzhou District Committee.
Zhao Yupeng
Member of Jinpu New Area Party Working Committee, Member of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone Party Working Committee, and Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area (temporary post for two years).
Shi Lei
Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone, Member of the Leading Party Members Group of the Jinzhou District Government, Nominee for Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government, and Secretary of the Leading Party Members Group and Director of Jinpu New Area Branch (Jinzhou Branch) of the Dalian Public Security Bureau.
Zhang Xintian
Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone, and Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government.
Feng Weimin
Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone, Member of the Leading Party Members Group and Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government.
Yu Yang
Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Jinpu New Area, Deputy Director of the Management Committee of Dalian Economic and Technological Development Zone, Member of the Leading Party Members Group and Deputy Head of the Jinzhou District Government.